Upcoming Events


There are no upcoming non-game events.

Standings

SC 11U - Votto Division
Team W L T GB
Winkler Nationals 11 1 0 0
Morden Dodgers 9 2 1 1.5
Winkler Giants 9 3 0 2
Morden Giants 9 3 0 2
Winkler Angels 7 4 1 3.5
Altona Braves 4 8 0 7
Lowe Farm 4 8 0 7
Dominion City 3 9 0 8
Carman Astros 2 10 0 9
Rosenort 1 11 0 10
SC 11U - Martin Division
Team W L T GB
Altona Bears 11 1 0 0
Winkler Blue Jays 9 0 2 0.5
Morden Blue Jays 10 3 0 1.5
Altona Broncos 6 4 2 4
Winkler Marlins 5 6 1 5.5
Plum Coulee 5 7 0 6
Winkler Pirates 4 7 1 6.5
Morden Braves 3 8 1 7.5
Carman Royals 3 8 1 7.5
Morris 0 12 0 11
SC 13U A Baseball
Team W L T GB
Winkler Brewers 13 0 0 0
Winkler Cubs 12 1 0 1
Lowe Farm 8 4 1 4.5
Morden 2 8 5 0 5
Winkler Mets 8 5 0 5
Altona Broncos 8 5 0 5
Morden 3 7 6 0 6
Carman Dodgers 6 7 0 7
Altona Braves 6 7 0 7
Morden 1 6 7 0 7
Rosenort 3 8 2 9
Dominion City 2 10 1 10.5
Carman Beavers 2 11 0 11
Morris 0 13 0 13
SC 13U AA Baseball
Team W L T GB
Morden Hawks 10 2 0 0
Winkler Padres 8 4 0 2
Altona Bisons 6 6 0 4
Carman Goldeyes 0 12 0 10
SC 15U A Baseball
Team W L T GB
Rosenort 11 0 1 0
Winkler Dodgers 10 2 0 1.5
Altona Broncos 8 3 1 3
Winkler Athletics 7 4 1 4
Morden 2 4 8 0 7.5
Morden 1 4 8 0 7.5
Plum Coulee 1 10 1 10
Morris 1 11 0 10.5
SC 15U AA Baseball
Team W L T GB
Altona Bisons 8 4 0 0
Winkler Rays 7 5 0 1
Carman Goldeyes 6 6 0 2
Morden 3 9 0 5
SC 18U AA Baseball
Team W L T GB
Altona 1 4 0 0 0
Morden 5 1 0 0
Winkler Cardinals 4 2 1 1
Winkler Rockies 4 2 1 1
Altona 2 4 2 0 1
Carman 3 4 0 2.5
Shannon Creek Green 1 7 0 5
Shannon Creek Gold 0 7 0 5.5
SC 15U AAA Baseball
Team W L T GB
South Central 15U AAA 0 0 0 0

Results

SC 18U AA Baseball
Friday, June 21, 2019
Winkler Cardinals 4
Winkler Rockies 4
Thursday, June 20, 2019
Shannon Creek Green 3
Winkler Rockies 8
SC 15U AA Baseball
Wednesday, June 19, 2019
Altona Bisons 4
Winkler Rays 9
Wednesday, June 19, 2019
Morden 12
Carman Goldeyes 5
SC 11U - Votto Division
Wednesday, June 19, 2019
Morden Dodgers 10
Winkler Giants 3
Tuesday, June 18, 2019
Dominion City 2
Winkler Nationals 6
SC 15U A Baseball
Wednesday, June 19, 2019
Plum Coulee 2
Winkler Dodgers 12
Wednesday, June 19, 2019
Morden 1 6
Rosenort 17
SC 11U - Martin Division
Wednesday, June 19, 2019
Winkler Marlins 6
Carman Royals 3
Tuesday, June 18, 2019
Plum Coulee 15
Morris 4
SC 13U A Baseball
Tuesday, June 18, 2019
Carman Dodgers 19
Carman Beavers 9
Tuesday, June 18, 2019
Morden 1 12
Dominion City 6
SC 13U AA Baseball
Monday, June 17, 2019
Winkler Padres 0
Altona Bisons 1
Sunday, June 16, 2019
Morden Hawks 17
Carman Goldeyes 5
Tiger Hills U14 Girls Softball East
Monday, June 17, 2019
Winkler Inferno 16
Altona 2 U14 Softball 2
Wednesday, June 12, 2019
Winkler Inferno 25
Altona 1 U14 Softball 0
Tiger Hills U12 Girls Softball East
Tuesday, June 11, 2019
Winkler Tornado 21
Morden 3 U12 Softball 4
Thursday, June 6, 2019
Morden 2 U12 Softball 7
Winkler Tornado 14