2019 Results


Thursday, May 16, 2019 @ 6:45pm
Final
Winkler Athletics 17
Morris 4
 
Thursday, May 16, 2019 @ 6:45pm
Final
Rosenort 22
Carman Beavers 14
 
Thursday, May 16, 2019 @ 6:45pm
Final
Lowe Farm 10
Morden 3 7
 
Thursday, May 16, 2019 @ 6:45pm
Final
Morden 2 18
Altona Broncos 7
 
Thursday, May 16, 2019 @ 6:45pm
Final
Winkler Brewers 12
Winkler Mets 1
 
Thursday, May 16, 2019 @ 6:30pm
Final
Winkler Hurricane 21
    Carman U12 Softball 11
 
Tuesday, May 14, 2019 @ 6:45pm
Final
Morden Hawks 11
Altona Bisons 8
 
Tuesday, May 14, 2019 @ 6:45pm
Final
Lowe Farm 10
Rosenort 10
 
Tuesday, May 14, 2019 @ 6:45pm
Final
Winkler Padres 26
Carman Goldeyes 16
 
Tuesday, May 14, 2019 @ 6:45pm
Final
Morden 1 19
Carman Beavers 8
 
Tuesday, May 14, 2019 @ 6:45pm
Final
Winkler Cubs 14
Morris 5
 
Tuesday, May 14, 2019 @ 6:45pm
Final
Altona Broncos 11
Dominion City 9
 
Tuesday, May 14, 2019 @ 6:30pm
Final
Winkler Hurricane 18
Winkler Chill 10
 
Monday, May 13, 2019 @ 6:45pm
Final
Winkler Angels 15
Dominion City 7
 
Monday, May 13, 2019 @ 6:45pm
Final
Plum Coulee 6
Morden 2 13
 
Monday, May 13, 2019 @ 6:45pm
Final
Carman Dodgers 8
Morden 2 15
 
Monday, May 13, 2019 @ 6:45pm
Final
Morden Hawks 11
Carman Goldeyes 0
 
Monday, May 13, 2019 @ 6:45pm
Final
Winkler Mets 2
Morden 3 3
 
Monday, May 13, 2019 @ 6:45pm
Final
Winkler Athletics 9
Altona Broncos 10
 
Monday, May 13, 2019 @ 6:45pm
Final
Altona Braves 6
Winkler Brewers 11
 
Monday, May 13, 2019 @ 6:45pm
Final
Rosenort 5
Morden Giants 15
 
Monday, May 13, 2019 @ 6:45pm
Final
Morris 5
Winkler Dodgers 8
 
Monday, May 13, 2019 @ 6:30pm
Final
Winkler Xplosion 14
Winkler Inferno 9
 
Sunday, May 12, 2019 @ 6:45pm
Final
Morden Dodgers 8
Morden Giants 6
 
Friday, May 10, 2019 @ 6:45pm
Final
Carman Dodgers 11
Morden 3 10
 
Friday, May 10, 2019 @ 6:45pm
Final
Carman Goldeyes 14
Winkler Rays 0
 
Friday, May 10, 2019 @ 6:45pm
Final
Winkler Cubs 15
Dominion City 10
 
Friday, May 10, 2019 @ 6:45pm
Final
Altona Braves 5
Winkler Mets 15
 
Friday, May 10, 2019 @ 6:45pm
Final
Morden 1 3
Winkler Athletics 14
 
Thursday, May 9, 2019 @ 6:45pm
Final
Altona Bears 14
Morden Braves 5
 
Thursday, May 9, 2019 @ 6:45pm
Final
Winkler Brewers 11
Lowe Farm 1
 
Thursday, May 9, 2019 @ 6:45pm
Final
Morden Blue Jays 18
Carman Royals 6
 
Thursday, May 9, 2019 @ 6:45pm
Final
Carman Beavers 29
Dominion City 15
 
Thursday, May 9, 2019 @ 6:45pm
Final
Plum Coulee 3
Altona Broncos 4
 
Thursday, May 9, 2019 @ 6:45pm
Final
Morden Giants 4
Winkler Nationals 12
 
Thursday, May 9, 2019 @ 6:45pm
Final
Rosenort 6
Winkler Mets 13
 
Thursday, May 9, 2019 @ 6:45pm
Final
Carman Goldeyes 11
Altona Bisons 13
 
Thursday, May 9, 2019 @ 6:45pm
Final
Altona Broncos 16
Carman Dodgers 8
 
Thursday, May 9, 2019 @ 6:45pm
Final
Morris 5
Morden 2 15
 
Thursday, May 9, 2019 @ 6:30pm
Final
Winkler Hurricane 3
Winkler Tornado 4
 
Wednesday, May 8, 2019 @ 6:45pm
Final
Morden 1 9
Morden 3 3
 
Wednesday, May 8, 2019 @ 6:45pm
Final
Plum Coulee 3
Rosenort 13
 
Wednesday, May 8, 2019 @ 6:45pm
Final
Winkler Cubs 16
Altona Braves 3
 
Wednesday, May 8, 2019 @ 6:45pm
Final
Morris 18
Morden 2 8
 
Wednesday, May 8, 2019 @ 6:45pm
Final
Winkler Dodgers 17
Altona Broncos 2
 
Wednesday, May 8, 2019 @ 6:45pm
Final
Winkler Giants 3
Dominion City 4
 
Wednesday, May 8, 2019 @ 6:45pm
Final
Rosenort 7
Morden Dodgers 12
 
Wednesday, May 8, 2019 @ 6:45pm
Final
Carman Goldeyes 20
Winkler Padres 21
 
Wednesday, May 8, 2019 @ 6:45pm
Final
Lowe Farm 6
Winkler Angels 16
 
Wednesday, May 8, 2019 @ 6:30pm
Final
Winkler Inferno 15
    Altona 2 U14 Softball 9
 
Tuesday, May 7, 2019 @ 6:45pm
Final
Altona Broncos 19
Carman Beavers 11
 
Tuesday, May 7, 2019 @ 6:45pm
Final
Morris 2
Morden 3 14
 
Tuesday, May 7, 2019 @ 6:45pm
Final
Altona Broncos 10
Winkler Pirates 8
 
Tuesday, May 7, 2019 @ 6:45pm
Final
Carman Dodgers 15
Dominion City 12
 
Tuesday, May 7, 2019 @ 6:45pm
Final
Winkler Rays 10
Morden 1
 
Tuesday, May 7, 2019 @ 6:45pm
Final
Winkler Brewers 18
Rosenort 1
 
Monday, May 6, 2019 @ 6:45pm
Final
Altona Bisons 16
Carman Goldeyes 8
 
Monday, May 6, 2019 @ 6:45pm
Final
Carman Astros 7
Morden Giants 9
 
Monday, May 6, 2019 @ 6:45pm
Final
Lowe Farm 10
Winkler Cubs 18
 
Monday, May 6, 2019 @ 6:45pm
Final
Rosenort 10
Winkler Athletics 3
 
Monday, May 6, 2019 @ 6:45pm
Final
Winkler Nationals 14
Altona Braves 1
 
Monday, May 6, 2019 @ 6:45pm
Final
Altona Bisons 9
Carman Goldeyes 7
 
Monday, May 6, 2019 @ 6:45pm
Final
Morden 2 9
Morden 1 7
 
Monday, May 6, 2019 @ 6:45pm
Final
Altona Broncos 21
Morden 2 11
 
Monday, May 6, 2019 @ 6:45pm
Final
Lowe Farm 15
Rosenort 5
 
Monday, May 6, 2019 @ 6:45pm
Final
Winkler Dodgers 16
Morris 5
 
Monday, May 6, 2019 @ 6:30pm
Final
Winkler Inferno 15
    Morden 1 U14 Softball 3
 
Sunday, May 5, 2019 @ 6:45pm
Final
Plum Coulee 4
Winkler Athletics 16
 
Sunday, May 5, 2019 @ 3:00pm
Final
Winkler Blue Jays 6
Altona Broncos 6
 
Sunday, May 5, 2019 @ 3:00pm
Final
Morden 1 12
Morden 2 5
 
Sunday, May 5, 2019 @ 3:00pm
Final
Morden Braves 4
Winkler Marlins 8