2015 Results


Monday, July 6, 2015 @ 6:45pm
Final
Altona 2 18U AA 0
Morden 18U AA 2
 
Monday, June 29, 2015 @ 6:00pm
Final
Morden 18U AA 3
Winkler 2 18U AA 2
 
Friday, June 26, 2015 @ 7:30pm
Final
Altona Broncos 1
Winkler 2 15U A 3
 
Friday, June 26, 2015 @ 6:00pm
Final
Altona Broncos 2
Winkler 2 15U A 4
 
Thursday, June 25, 2015 @ 8:05pm
Final
Winkler 1 15U A 1
Altona Broncos 4
 
Thursday, June 25, 2015 @ 6:00pm
Final
Winkler 1 15U A 0
Altona Broncos 7
 
Wednesday, June 24, 2015 @ 6:45pm
Final
Morden 0
Altona 10
 
Wednesday, June 24, 2015 @ 6:45pm
Final
Altona Broncos 13U AA 15
Morden 13U AA 8
 
Tuesday, June 23, 2015 @ 6:45pm
Final
Winkler 1 18U AA 2
Morden 18U AA 2
 
Tuesday, June 23, 2015 @ 6:45pm
Final
Morden Pirates 11U 10
Rosenort 1 11U 11
 
Tuesday, June 23, 2015 @ 6:45pm
Final
Winkler 1 13U A 11
Winkler 2 13U A 1
 
Tuesday, June 23, 2015 @ 6:45pm
Final
Altona Bears 15
Winkler 4 11U 3
 
Tuesday, June 23, 2015 @ 6:45pm
Final
Winkler 2 15U A 1
Winkler 1 15U A 7
 
Tuesday, June 23, 2015 @ 6:45pm
Final
Winkler 2 11U 3
Morris 0
 
Tuesday, June 23, 2015 @ 6:45pm
Final
Altona Broncos 13
Morden Red 15U A 1
 
Monday, June 22, 2015 @ 6:45pm
Final
Winkler 1 11U 17
Winkler 3 11U 6
 
Monday, June 22, 2015 @ 6:45pm
Final
Winkler 2 18U AA 3
Altona 2 18U AA 1
 
Monday, June 22, 2015 @ 6:45pm
Final
Morris 1
Winkler 2 11U 11
 
Monday, June 22, 2015 @ 6:45pm
Final
Dominion City 13U AA 9
Altona Broncos 13U AA 14
 
Monday, June 22, 2015 @ 6:45pm
Final
Morden 13U AA 3
Winkler 13U AA 7
 
Monday, June 22, 2015 @ 6:45pm
Final
Morden Reds 11U 6
Altona Broncos 11U 17
 
Saturday, June 20, 2015 @ 12:30pm
Final
Morris 12
Winkler 5 11U 5
 
Saturday, June 20, 2015 @ 10:00am
Final
Morris 2
Winkler 4 11U 12
 
Friday, June 19, 2015 @ 6:45pm
Final
Winkler 5 11U 2
Winkler 4 11U 12
 
Thursday, June 18, 2015 @ 6:45pm
Final
Winkler 3 13U A 14
Winkler 2 13U A 15
 
Thursday, June 18, 2015 @ 6:45pm
Final
Rosenort 1 11U 11
Winkler 5 11U 11
 
Thursday, June 18, 2015 @ 6:45pm
Final
Morden Pirates 11U 15
Morris 5
 
Thursday, June 18, 2015 @ 6:45pm
Final
Winkler 2 11U 3
Altona Bears 14
 
Thursday, June 18, 2015 @ 6:45pm
Final
Winkler 2 15U A 8
Altona Broncos 11
 
Thursday, June 18, 2015 @ 6:30pm
Final
Winkler 1 U12 Softball 19
Winkler 2 U12 Softball 11
 
Thursday, June 18, 2015 @ 6:30pm
Final
Winkler 2 U14 Softball 19
Altona 2 U14 Softball 8
 
Thursday, June 18, 2015 @ 6:30pm
Final
Morden U16 Softball 10
Winkler 1 U16 Softball 11
 
Wednesday, June 17, 2015 @ 6:45pm
Final
Winkler 1 11U 15
Morden Brewers 11U 10
 
Wednesday, June 17, 2015 @ 6:45pm
Final
Morden 1 13U A 1
Rosenort 13
 
Wednesday, June 17, 2015 @ 6:45pm
Final
Altona Broncos 11U 14
Morden Reds 11U 9
 
Wednesday, June 17, 2015 @ 6:45pm
Final
Lowe Farm Lions 1
Carman 11U (Mosquito) 10
 
Wednesday, June 17, 2015 @ 6:45pm
Final
Winkler 3 11U 16
Altona Broncos 4
 
Wednesday, June 17, 2015 @ 6:45pm
Final
Winkler 4 11U 0
Rosenort 1 11U 2
 
Tuesday, June 16, 2015 @ 6:45pm
Final
Morris 6
Rosenort 1 11U 16
 
Tuesday, June 16, 2015 @ 6:45pm
Final
Winkler 13U AA 15
Altona 13U AA 4
 
Tuesday, June 16, 2015 @ 6:45pm
Final
Altona Broncos 9
Winkler 1 15U A 0
 
Tuesday, June 16, 2015 @ 6:45pm
Final
Winkler 4 11U 4
Morden Pirates 11U 6
 
Tuesday, June 16, 2015 @ 6:45pm
Final
Winkler 15U AA 11
Altona 0
 
Tuesday, June 16, 2015 @ 6:45pm
Final
Altona Bears 20
Winkler 5 11U 4
 
Tuesday, June 16, 2015 @ 6:45pm
Final
Morden 18U AA 3
Altona 1 18U AA 13
 
Tuesday, June 16, 2015 @ 6:45pm
Final
Winkler 1 13U A 14
Winkler 3 13U A 13
 
Tuesday, June 16, 2015 @ 6:45pm
Final
Altona Braves 12
Lowe Farm 7
 
Tuesday, June 16, 2015 @ 6:45pm
Final
Morden 13U AA 18
Dominion City 13U AA 3
 
Tuesday, June 16, 2015 @ 6:30pm
Final
Manitou U14 1
Winkler 2 U14 Softball 17
 
Tuesday, June 16, 2015 @ 6:30pm
Final
Altona 1 U12 Softball 13
Winkler 1 U12 Softball 14
 
Tuesday, June 16, 2015 @ 6:30pm
Final
Winkler 1 U16 Softball 12
Carman U16 (Bantam) 10
 
Monday, June 15, 2015 @ 6:45pm
Final
Carman 11U (Mosquito) 5
Altona Broncos 11U 6
 
Monday, June 15, 2015 @ 6:45pm
Final
Morden 13U AA 11
Altona 13U AA 7
 
Monday, June 15, 2015 @ 6:45pm
Final
Morden Reds 11U 11
Lowe Farm Lions 8
 
Monday, June 15, 2015 @ 6:45pm
Final
Dominion City 13U AA 11
Winkler 13U AA 14
 
Monday, June 15, 2015 @ 6:45pm
Final
Altona Broncos 18
Morden Brewers 11U 11
 
Monday, June 15, 2015 @ 6:45pm
Final
Altona 1 18U AA 8
Morden 18U AA 9
 
Monday, June 15, 2015 @ 6:45pm
Final
Winkler 3 11U 7
Winkler 1 11U 9
 
Monday, June 15, 2015 @ 6:45pm
Final
Winkler 2 13U A 13
Rosenort 15
 
Monday, June 15, 2015 @ 6:30pm
Final
Winkler 1 U16 Softball 10
Manitou U16 Softball 15
 
Friday, June 12, 2015 @ 6:45pm
Final
Winkler 1 15U A 26
Morden Red 15U A 0
 
Thursday, June 11, 2015 @ 6:45pm
Final
Winkler 1 13U A 14
Carman 2 13U A 3
 
Thursday, June 11, 2015 @ 6:45pm
Final
Lowe Farm 15
Winkler 3 13U A 15
 
Thursday, June 11, 2015 @ 6:45pm
Final
Winkler 2 15U A 0
Altona Broncos 4
 
Thursday, June 11, 2015 @ 6:45pm
Final
Rosenort 1 11U 5
Winkler 2 11U 4
 
Thursday, June 11, 2015 @ 6:45pm
Final
Winkler 5 11U 18
Morden Pirates 11U 20
 
Thursday, June 11, 2015 @ 6:45pm
Final
Winkler 1 18U AA 7
Altona 1 18U AA 3
 
Thursday, June 11, 2015 @ 6:30pm
Final
Winkler 1 U10 Softball 15
Winkler 2 U10 Softball 0
 
Thursday, June 11, 2015 @ 6:30pm
Final
Carman 1 U12 Softball 15
Altona 1 U12 Softball 15
 
Thursday, June 11, 2015 @ 6:30pm
Final
Carman U16 (Bantam) 19
Manitou U16 Softball 20
 
Thursday, June 11, 2015 @ 6:30pm
Final
Winkler 1 U14 Softball 10
Winkler 2 U14 Softball 17
 
Wednesday, June 10, 2015 @ 6:45pm
Final
Carman 11U (Mosquito) 12
Morden Reds 11U 6
 
Wednesday, June 10, 2015 @ 6:45pm
Final
Winkler 2 18U AA 16
Altona 2 18U AA 1
 
Wednesday, June 10, 2015 @ 6:45pm
Final
Lowe Farm Lions 8
Altona Broncos 11U 14
 
Wednesday, June 10, 2015 @ 6:45pm
Final
Winkler 3 11U 14
Morden Brewers 11U 15
 
Wednesday, June 10, 2015 @ 6:45pm
Final
Rosenort 4
Altona Braves 14
 
Wednesday, June 10, 2015 @ 6:45pm
Final
Altona Broncos 3
Winkler 1 11U 4
 
Wednesday, June 10, 2015 @ 6:45pm
Final
Carman 1 13U A 5
Winkler 1 13U A 17
 
Wednesday, June 10, 2015 @ 6:45pm
Final
Winkler 1 15U A 7
Winkler 2 15U A 8
 
Tuesday, June 9, 2015 @ 6:45pm
Final
Lowe Farm 10
Carman 1 13U A 0
 
Tuesday, June 9, 2015 @ 6:45pm
Final
Winkler 5 11U 16
Morris 1
 
Tuesday, June 9, 2015 @ 6:45pm
Final
Winkler 15U AA 14
Morden 2
 
Tuesday, June 9, 2015 @ 6:45pm
Final
Winkler 3 13U A 17
Winkler 2 13U A 12
 
Tuesday, June 9, 2015 @ 6:45pm
Final
Morden Pirates 11U 2
Altona Bears 5
 
Tuesday, June 9, 2015 @ 6:45pm
Final
Altona 2 18U AA 2
Winkler 2 18U AA 4
 
Tuesday, June 9, 2015 @ 6:45pm
Final
Winkler 4 11U 13
Winkler 2 11U 1
 
Tuesday, June 9, 2015 @ 6:45pm
Final
Winkler 13U AA 8
Morden 13U AA 10
 
Tuesday, June 9, 2015 @ 6:30pm
Final
Winkler 2 U10 Softball 15
Morris U10 Softball 5
 
Tuesday, June 9, 2015 @ 6:30pm
Final
Altona U16 Softball 10
Carman U16 (Bantam) 10
 
Tuesday, June 9, 2015 @ 6:30pm
Final
Winkler 2 U14 Softball 14
Altona 1 U14 Softball 1
 
Tuesday, June 9, 2015 @ 6:30pm
Final
Morden U12 Softball 10
Carman 1 U12 Softball 24
 
Tuesday, June 9, 2015 @ 6:00pm
Final
Winkler 1 U16 Softball 10
Bruxelles U16 Softball 17
 
Monday, June 8, 2015 @ 6:45pm
Final
Morden Red 15U A 1
Altona Broncos 17
 
Monday, June 8, 2015 @ 6:45pm
Final
Morden Brewers 11U 0
Altona Broncos 12
 
Monday, June 8, 2015 @ 6:45pm
Final
Rosenort 9
Altona Braves 14
 
Monday, June 8, 2015 @ 6:45pm
Final
Altona 1 18U AA 5
Winkler 1 18U AA 4
 
Monday, June 8, 2015 @ 6:45pm
Final
Carman 2 13U A 10
Winkler 1 13U A 11
 
Monday, June 8, 2015 @ 6:45pm
Final
Carman 11U (Mosquito) 10
Lowe Farm Lions 12
 
Monday, June 8, 2015 @ 6:30pm
Final
Altona U16 Softball 9
Winkler 1 U16 Softball 2
 
Saturday, June 6, 2015 @ 2:30pm
Final
Morden 18U AA 6
Altona 1 18U AA 8
 
Friday, June 5, 2015 @ 6:45pm
Final
Altona 1 18U AA 2
Winkler 1 18U AA 1
 
Friday, June 5, 2015 @ 6:45pm
Final
Morden Brewers 11U 7
Winkler 3 11U 14
 
Friday, June 5, 2015 @ 6:45pm
Final
Lowe Farm 16
Winkler 2 13U A 17
 
Thursday, June 4, 2015 @ 6:45pm
Final
Altona 2 18U AA 5
Winkler 1 18U AA 6
 
Thursday, June 4, 2015 @ 6:45pm
Final
Morden Pirates 11U 7
Winkler 4 11U 11
 
Thursday, June 4, 2015 @ 6:45pm
Final
Winkler 5 11U 0
Altona Bears 10
 
Thursday, June 4, 2015 @ 6:45pm
Final
Winkler 2 15U A 22
Morden Red 15U A 4
 
Thursday, June 4, 2015 @ 6:45pm
Final
Rosenort 1 11U 16
Morris 0
 
Thursday, June 4, 2015 @ 6:45pm
Final
Altona Broncos 13U AA 5
Winkler 13U AA 9
 
Thursday, June 4, 2015 @ 6:45pm
Final
Carman 2 13U A 19
Morden 1 13U A 8
 
Thursday, June 4, 2015 @ 6:30pm
Final
Carman U10 Softball 10
Winkler 2 U10 Softball 7
 
Thursday, June 4, 2015 @ 6:30pm
Final
Winkler 1 U10 Softball 10
Carman 2 U10 (Mites) 4
 
Thursday, June 4, 2015 @ 6:30pm
Final
Carman U16 (Bantam) 0
Bruxelles U16 Softball 0
 
Wednesday, June 3, 2015 @ 6:45pm
Final
Winkler 13U AA 11
Morden 13U AA 9
 
Wednesday, June 3, 2015 @ 6:45pm
Final
Morden Reds 11U 11
Carman 11U (Mosquito) 15
 
Wednesday, June 3, 2015 @ 6:45pm
Final
Winkler 2 13U A 19
Carman 1 13U A 12
 
Wednesday, June 3, 2015 @ 6:45pm
Final
Morden 18U AA 9
Winkler 2 18U AA 10
 
Wednesday, June 3, 2015 @ 6:45pm
Final
Altona Braves 16
Winkler 3 13U A 3
 
Wednesday, June 3, 2015 @ 6:45pm
Final
Altona Broncos 16
Lowe Farm Lions 3
 
Wednesday, June 3, 2015 @ 6:45pm
Final
Altona 14
Morden 12
 
Wednesday, June 3, 2015 @ 6:45pm
Final
Morden 1 13U A 2
Lowe Farm 15
 
Wednesday, June 3, 2015 @ 6:45pm
Final
Morden Brewers 11U 10
Winkler 1 11U 16
 
Wednesday, June 3, 2015 @ 6:45pm
Final
Winkler 3 11U 4
Altona Broncos 11U 6
 
Tuesday, June 2, 2015 @ 6:45pm
Final
Rosenort 1 11U 1
Altona Bears 10
 
Tuesday, June 2, 2015 @ 6:45pm
Final
Winkler 2 11U 10
Morden Pirates 11U 8
 
Tuesday, June 2, 2015 @ 6:45pm
Final
Winkler 3 13U A 11
Carman 2 13U A 22
 
Monday, June 1, 2015 @ 6:45pm
Final
Rosenort 22
Morden 1 13U A 3
 
Monday, June 1, 2015 @ 6:45pm
Final
Morden Reds 11U 14
Winkler 3 11U 6
 
Monday, June 1, 2015 @ 6:45pm
Final
Dominion City 13U AA 3
Winkler 13U AA 10
 
Monday, June 1, 2015 @ 6:45pm
Final
Winkler 1 18U AA 1
Morden 18U AA 12
 
Monday, June 1, 2015 @ 6:45pm
Final
Carman 11U (Mosquito) 13
Altona Broncos 7
 
Monday, June 1, 2015 @ 6:45pm
Final
Altona 13U AA 5
Altona Broncos 13U AA 6
 
Monday, June 1, 2015 @ 6:45pm
Final
Lowe Farm Lions 10
Morden Brewers 11U 9
 
Monday, June 1, 2015 @ 6:45pm
Final
Morden Red 15U A 1
Winkler 1 15U A 20
 
Monday, June 1, 2015 @ 6:45pm
Final
Lowe Farm 11
Carman 1 13U A 7
 
Sunday, May 31, 2015 @ 5:00pm
Final
Altona 0
Winkler 15U AA 20
 
Sunday, May 31, 2015 @ 2:00pm
Final
Winkler 15U AA 11
Altona 1
 
Thursday, May 28, 2015 @ 6:45pm
Final
Winkler 2 11U 6
Morden Pirates 11U 11
 
Thursday, May 28, 2015 @ 6:45pm
Final
Altona Broncos 11
Morden Red 15U A 1
 
Thursday, May 28, 2015 @ 6:45pm
Final
Altona Braves 4
Winkler 1 13U A 8
 
Thursday, May 28, 2015 @ 6:45pm
Final
Morden 4
Altona 10
 
Thursday, May 28, 2015 @ 6:45pm
Final
Winkler 5 11U 5
Winkler 4 11U 5
 
Thursday, May 28, 2015 @ 6:45pm
Final
Winkler 2 15U A 14
Winkler 1 15U A 11
 
Thursday, May 28, 2015 @ 6:30pm
Final
Altona 3 U12 Softball 16
Winkler 1 U12 Softball 18
 
Thursday, May 28, 2015 @ 6:30pm
Final
Carman U16 (Bantam) 8
Morden U16 Softball 18
 
Thursday, May 28, 2015 @ 6:30pm
Final
Winkler 2 U14 Softball 10
Rock Lake U14 3
 
Thursday, May 28, 2015 @ 6:30pm
Final
Winkler 1 U10 Softball 5
Carman U10 Softball 5
 
Thursday, May 28, 2015 @ 6:30pm
Final
Morden 2 U10 Softball 3
Winkler 2 U10 Softball 3
 
Wednesday, May 27, 2015 @ 6:45pm
Final
Carman 11U (Mosquito) 4
Winkler 3 11U 7
 
Wednesday, May 27, 2015 @ 6:45pm
Final
Altona Broncos 11U 13
Altona Broncos 7
 
Wednesday, May 27, 2015 @ 6:45pm
Final
Lowe Farm Lions 9
Morden Brewers 11U 13
 
Wednesday, May 27, 2015 @ 6:45pm
Final
Carman 1 13U A 14
Altona Braves 8
 
Wednesday, May 27, 2015 @ 6:45pm
Final
Winkler 1 18U AA 13
Altona 2 18U AA 7
 
Wednesday, May 27, 2015 @ 6:45pm
Final
Altona Broncos 13U AA 12
Morden 13U AA 17
 
Wednesday, May 27, 2015 @ 6:45pm
Final
Rosenort 6
Winkler 3 13U A 8
 
Wednesday, May 27, 2015 @ 6:45pm
Final
Morden 8
Winkler 15U AA 5
 
Wednesday, May 27, 2015 @ 6:45pm
Final
Morden Reds 11U 7
Winkler 1 11U 17
 
Tuesday, May 26, 2015 @ 8:00pm
Final
Carman U16 (Bantam) 15
Winkler 1 U16 Softball 20
 
Tuesday, May 26, 2015 @ 6:45pm
Final
Morden 1 13U A 5
Winkler 3 13U A 16
 
Tuesday, May 26, 2015 @ 6:45pm
Final
Winkler 13U AA 12
Altona Broncos 13U AA 0
 
Tuesday, May 26, 2015 @ 6:45pm
Final
Winkler 1 13U A 16
Carman 2 13U A 2
 
Tuesday, May 26, 2015 @ 6:45pm
Final
Winkler 4 11U 14
Winkler 2 11U 4
 
Tuesday, May 26, 2015 @ 6:45pm
Final
Altona Broncos 9
Winkler 1 15U A 3
 
Tuesday, May 26, 2015 @ 6:45pm
Final
Winkler 5 11U 10
Morden Pirates 11U 11
 
Tuesday, May 26, 2015 @ 6:45pm
Final
Altona Bears 17
Morris 4
 
Tuesday, May 26, 2015 @ 6:45pm
Final
Morden 18U AA 12
Altona 2 18U AA 1
 
Tuesday, May 26, 2015 @ 6:45pm
Final
Morden 13U AA 20
Dominion City 13U AA 1
 
Tuesday, May 26, 2015 @ 6:30pm
Final
Winkler 1 U12 Softball 18
Morden U12 Softball 7
 
Tuesday, May 26, 2015 @ 6:30pm
Final
Carman 1 U12 Softball 36
Winkler 2 U12 Softball 13
 
Tuesday, May 26, 2015 @ 6:30pm
Final
Winkler 2 U14 Softball 14
Winkler 1 U14 Softball 5
 
Tuesday, May 26, 2015 @ 5:45pm
Final
Manitou U16 Softball 19
Winkler 1 U16 Softball 14
 
Monday, May 25, 2015 @ 6:45pm
Final
Altona Broncos 11U 10
Carman 11U (Mosquito) 5
 
Monday, May 25, 2015 @ 6:45pm
Final
Morden Brewers 11U 14
Morden Reds 11U 15
 
Monday, May 25, 2015 @ 6:45pm
Final
Altona Broncos 8
Winkler 3 11U 5
 
Monday, May 25, 2015 @ 6:45pm
Final
Lowe Farm 9
Rosenort 16
 
Monday, May 25, 2015 @ 6:45pm
Final
Winkler 2 18U AA 3
Morden 18U AA 8
 
Monday, May 25, 2015 @ 6:45pm
Final
Morden Red 15U A 6
Winkler 2 15U A 21
 
Monday, May 25, 2015 @ 6:45pm
Final
Winkler 2 13U A 20
Altona Braves 10
 
Monday, May 25, 2015 @ 6:45pm
Final
Winkler 1 11U 14
Lowe Farm Lions 2
 
Monday, May 25, 2015 @ 6:45pm
Final
Carman 1 13U A 17
Morden 1 13U A 3
 
Monday, May 25, 2015 @ 6:30pm
Final
Altona 2 U14 Softball 9
Winkler 2 U14 Softball 22
 
Sunday, May 24, 2015 @ 2:00pm
Final
Altona 1 U14 Softball 11
Winkler 2 U14 Softball 9
 
Saturday, May 23, 2015 @ 2:30pm
Final
Altona 1 18U AA 10
Winkler 2 18U AA 5
 
Thursday, May 21, 2015 @ 6:45pm
Final
Winkler 1 15U A 23
Morden Red 15U A 4
 
Thursday, May 21, 2015 @ 6:45pm
Final
Winkler 3 13U A 12
Lowe Farm 11
 
Thursday, May 21, 2015 @ 6:45pm
Final
Winkler 4 11U 14
Morris 4
 
Thursday, May 21, 2015 @ 6:45pm
Final
Winkler 1 18U AA 2
Altona 1 18U AA 3
 
Thursday, May 21, 2015 @ 6:45pm
Final
Carman 2 13U A 2
Winkler 2 13U A 12
 
Thursday, May 21, 2015 @ 6:45pm
Final
Rosenort 1 11U 12
Morden Pirates 11U 15
 
Thursday, May 21, 2015 @ 6:45pm
Final
Morden 13U AA 13
Altona 13U AA 9
 
Thursday, May 21, 2015 @ 6:45pm
Final
Winkler 13U AA 12
Dominion City 13U AA 2
 
Thursday, May 21, 2015 @ 6:45pm
Final
Winkler 2 11U 4
Winkler 5 11U 12
 
Thursday, May 21, 2015 @ 6:30pm
Final
Winkler 2 U10 Softball 1
Carman 2 U10 (Mites) 1
 
Thursday, May 21, 2015 @ 6:30pm
Final
Winkler 1 U10 Softball 5
Morden 2 U10 Softball 2
 
Thursday, May 21, 2015 @ 6:30pm
Final
Winkler 1 U16 Softball 18
Morden U16 Softball 16
 
Thursday, May 21, 2015 @ 6:30pm
Final
Manitou U16 Softball 15
Carman U16 (Bantam) 6
 
Thursday, May 21, 2015 @ 6:30pm
Final
Altona 3 U12 Softball 14
Winkler 1 U12 Softball 15
 
Wednesday, May 20, 2015 @ 6:45pm
Final
Dominion City 13U AA 2
Altona Broncos 13U AA 18
 
Wednesday, May 20, 2015 @ 6:45pm
Final
Altona Broncos 3
Altona Broncos 11U 8
 
Wednesday, May 20, 2015 @ 6:45pm
Final
Altona 13U AA 1
Winkler 13U AA 12
 
Wednesday, May 20, 2015 @ 6:45pm
Final
Morden Brewers 11U 4
Winkler 1 11U 13
 
Wednesday, May 20, 2015 @ 6:45pm
Final
Carman 1 13U A 5
Rosenort 20
 
Wednesday, May 20, 2015 @ 6:45pm
Final
Winkler 3 11U 9
Carman 11U (Mosquito) 4
 
Wednesday, May 20, 2015 @ 6:45pm
Final
Morden 18U AA 2
Altona 2 18U AA 11
 
Wednesday, May 20, 2015 @ 6:45pm
Final
Lowe Farm Lions 16
Morden Reds 11U 12
 
Wednesday, May 20, 2015 @ 6:30pm
Final
Winkler 1 U14 Softball 22
Altona 1 U14 Softball 13
 
Tuesday, May 19, 2015 @ 6:45pm
Final
Winkler 2 13U A 21
Morden 1 13U A 4
 
Tuesday, May 19, 2015 @ 6:45pm
Final
Morden Pirates 11U 8
Winkler 5 11U 13
 
Tuesday, May 19, 2015 @ 6:45pm
Final
Winkler 1 15U A 17
Winkler 2 15U A 4
 
Tuesday, May 19, 2015 @ 6:45pm
Final
Altona Braves 6
Carman 2 13U A 14
 
Tuesday, May 19, 2015 @ 6:45pm
Final
Morden Red 15U A 0
Altona Broncos 16
 
Tuesday, May 19, 2015 @ 6:45pm
Final
Winkler 13U AA 8
Altona Broncos 13U AA 5
 
Tuesday, May 19, 2015 @ 6:45pm
Final
Winkler 2 11U 8
Rosenort 1 11U 8
 
Tuesday, May 19, 2015 @ 6:45pm
Final
Winkler 1 13U A 15
Lowe Farm 2
 
Tuesday, May 19, 2015 @ 6:45pm
Final
Winkler 4 11U 5
Altona Bears 6
 
Tuesday, May 19, 2015 @ 6:30pm
Final
Morden U14 Softball 2
Winkler 2 U14 Softball 17
 
Tuesday, May 19, 2015 @ 6:30pm
Final
Altona 2 U12 Softball 3
Carman 1 U12 Softball 13
 
Tuesday, May 19, 2015 @ 6:30pm
Final
Winkler 1 U10 Softball 5
Winkler 2 U10 Softball 0
 
Tuesday, May 19, 2015 @ 6:30pm
Final
Carman U16 (Bantam) 0
Altona U16 Softball 15
 
Tuesday, May 19, 2015 @ 6:30pm
Final
Winkler 1 U12 Softball 22
Altona 1 U12 Softball 14
 
Thursday, May 14, 2015 @ 6:45pm
Final
Morden 1 13U A 0
Altona Braves 12
 
Thursday, May 14, 2015 @ 6:30pm
Final
Bruxelles U16 Softball 0
Carman U16 (Bantam) 0
 
Wednesday, May 13, 2015 @ 6:45pm
Final
Winkler 1 11U 9
Altona Broncos 5
 
Wednesday, May 13, 2015 @ 6:45pm
Final
Altona 5
Morden 16
 
Wednesday, May 13, 2015 @ 6:45pm
Final
Morden Reds 11U 5
Carman 11U (Mosquito) 5
 
Wednesday, May 13, 2015 @ 6:45pm
Final
Rosenort 6
Winkler 1 13U A 7
 
Wednesday, May 13, 2015 @ 6:45pm
Final
Altona Broncos 11U 16
Lowe Farm Lions 0
 
Wednesday, May 13, 2015 @ 6:45pm
Final
Winkler 2 15U A 13
Morden Red 15U A 0
 
Wednesday, May 13, 2015 @ 6:45pm
Final
Winkler 3 13U A 13
Carman 1 13U A 9
 
Tuesday, May 12, 2015 @ 6:45pm
Final
Morden Red 15U A 5
Winkler 1 15U A 18
 
Tuesday, May 12, 2015 @ 6:45pm
Final
Altona Braves 15
Lowe Farm 10
 
Tuesday, May 12, 2015 @ 6:45pm
Final
Carman 2 13U A 18
Morden 1 13U A 3
 
Tuesday, May 12, 2015 @ 6:45pm
Final
Winkler 2 11U 1
Winkler 4 11U 10
 
Tuesday, May 12, 2015 @ 6:45pm
Final
Winkler 5 11U 0
Rosenort 1 11U 4
 
Tuesday, May 12, 2015 @ 6:45pm
Final
Altona 13U AA 4
Winkler 13U AA 14
 
Tuesday, May 12, 2015 @ 6:45pm
Final
Morris 1
Altona Bears 11
 
Tuesday, May 12, 2015 @ 6:30pm
Final
Winkler 2 U12 Softball 8
Morden U12 Softball 16
 
Tuesday, May 12, 2015 @ 6:30pm
Final
Winkler 1 U12 Softball 7
Carman 1 U12 Softball 14
 
Tuesday, May 12, 2015 @ 6:30pm
Final
Winkler 1 U14 Softball 29
Morden U14 Softball 11
 
Tuesday, May 12, 2015 @ 12:00pm
Final
Morden 1 U10 Softball 8
Winkler 2 U10 Softball 0
 
Monday, May 11, 2015 @ 6:45pm
Final
Altona Broncos 11U 16
Winkler 3 11U 5
 
Monday, May 11, 2015 @ 6:45pm
Final
Carman 11U (Mosquito) 12
Morden Brewers 11U 2
 
Monday, May 11, 2015 @ 6:45pm
Final
Winkler 2 13U A 14
Rosenort 10
 
Monday, May 11, 2015 @ 6:45pm
Final
Lowe Farm Lions 12
Altona Broncos 13
 
Monday, May 11, 2015 @ 6:45pm
Final
Carman 1 13U A 5
Winkler 1 13U A 13
 
Monday, May 11, 2015 @ 6:45pm
Final
Winkler 1 11U 16
Morden Reds 11U 6
 
Friday, May 8, 2015 @ 6:45pm
Final
Winkler 1 11U 10
Altona Broncos 11U 6
 
Thursday, May 7, 2015 @ 6:45pm
Final
Lowe Farm 23
Carman 2 13U A 16
 
Thursday, May 7, 2015 @ 6:45pm
Final
Altona 13U AA 9
Morden 13U AA 20
 
Thursday, May 7, 2015 @ 6:45pm
Final
Rosenort 0
Altona Braves 7
 
Wednesday, May 6, 2015 @ 6:45pm
Final
Altona Braves 9
Winkler 3 13U A 6
 
Wednesday, May 6, 2015 @ 6:45pm
Final
Altona Broncos 11U 11
Winkler 1 11U 5
 
Wednesday, May 6, 2015 @ 6:45pm
Final
Altona Bears 9
Morden Pirates 11U 6
 
Wednesday, May 6, 2015 @ 6:45pm
Final
Morden 1 13U A 3
Lowe Farm 16
 
Wednesday, May 6, 2015 @ 6:45pm
Final
Morden Brewers 11U 2
Carman 11U (Mosquito) 9
 
Wednesday, May 6, 2015 @ 6:45pm
Final
Winkler 3 11U 13
Lowe Farm Lions 5
 
Wednesday, May 6, 2015 @ 6:45pm
Final
Winkler 2 13U A 18
Carman 1 13U A 8
 
Wednesday, May 6, 2015 @ 6:45pm
Final
Altona Broncos 2
Morden Reds 11U 13
 
Tuesday, May 5, 2015 @ 6:45pm
Final
Altona Bears 10
Winkler 2 11U 0
 
Tuesday, May 5, 2015 @ 6:45pm
Final
Morris 0
Rosenort 1 11U 11
 
Tuesday, May 5, 2015 @ 6:30pm
Final
Altona 1 U12 Softball 18
Carman 1 U12 Softball 20
 
Tuesday, May 5, 2015 @ 6:30pm
Final
Winkler 1 U16 Softball 14
Altona U16 Softball 15
 
Tuesday, May 5, 2015 @ 6:30pm
Final
Carman U16 (Bantam) 0
Manitou U16 Softball 0
 
Tuesday, May 5, 2015 @ 6:30pm
Final
Carman 2 U10 (Mites) 9
Morris U10 Softball 4
 
Tuesday, May 5, 2015 @ 6:30pm
Final
Altona 2 U12 Softball 4
Winkler 1 U12 Softball 14