2016 Results


Thursday, June 30, 2016 @ 7:50pm
Final
Winkler 2 18U AA 9
Altona 1 18U AA 3
 
Thursday, June 30, 2016 @ 5:45pm
Final
Winkler 2 18U AA 4
Altona 1 18U AA 3
 
Monday, June 27, 2016 @ 6:45pm
Final
Winkler 2 18U AA 2
Morden 1 18U AA 3
 
Saturday, June 25, 2016 @ 6:45pm
Final
Winkler 1 18U AA 8
Altona 2 18U AA 1
 
Friday, June 24, 2016 @ 6:45pm
Final
Morden 13U AA 0
Winkler 13U AA 13
 
Thursday, June 23, 2016 @ 6:45pm
Final
Altona 1 18U AA 11
Winkler 2 18U AA 1
 
Thursday, June 23, 2016 @ 6:30pm
Final
Winkler 2 U12 Softball 14
Altona 2 U12 Softball 6
 
Wednesday, June 22, 2016 @ 6:45pm
Final
Altona 15U A 11
Winkler 1 15U A 0
 
Wednesday, June 22, 2016 @ 6:45pm
Final
Morden Brewers 11U 12
Winkler 1 11U 12
 
Wednesday, June 22, 2016 @ 6:45pm
Final
Carman 15U A 3
Shannon Creek 5
 
Wednesday, June 22, 2016 @ 6:45pm
Final
Winkler 4 11U 3
Winkler 3 11U 13
 
Wednesday, June 22, 2016 @ 6:45pm
Final
Altona Bisons 11U 9
Carman Mets 11U 1
 
Wednesday, June 22, 2016 @ 6:45pm
Final
Morden 1 13U A 11
Winkler 1 13U A 13
 
Wednesday, June 22, 2016 @ 6:45pm
Final
Morden 15U A 11
Altona Broncos 3
 
Wednesday, June 22, 2016 @ 6:45pm
Final
Altona 2 18U AA 0
Morden 1 18U AA 0
 
Tuesday, June 21, 2016 @ 6:45pm
Final
Altona Braves 11U 7
Plum Coulee 1 11U 3
 
Tuesday, June 21, 2016 @ 6:45pm
Final
Lowe Farm 13U A 7
Winkler 3 13U A 18
 
Tuesday, June 21, 2016 @ 6:45pm
Final
Altona 1 18U AA 9
Morden 1 18U AA 5
 
Tuesday, June 21, 2016 @ 6:45pm
Final
Winkler 1 13U A 10
Winkler 4 13U A 18
 
Tuesday, June 21, 2016 @ 6:45pm
Final
Winkler 5 11U 7
Morden Dodgers 11U 4
 
Tuesday, June 21, 2016 @ 6:45pm
Final
Winkler 2 18U AA 6
Winkler 1 18U AA 6
 
Tuesday, June 21, 2016 @ 6:45pm
Final
Winkler 3 11U 10
Altona Bears 2
 
Tuesday, June 21, 2016 @ 6:45pm
Final
Morden Braves 11U 14
Rosenort 4
 
Tuesday, June 21, 2016 @ 6:45pm
Final
Dominion City 11U 2
Winkler 4 11U 9
 
Tuesday, June 21, 2016 @ 6:45pm
Final
Winkler 2 11U 8
Winkler 1 11U 8
 
Tuesday, June 21, 2016 @ 6:30pm
Final
Winkler 3 U12 Softball 24
Morris U12 Softball 14
 
Monday, June 20, 2016 @ 6:45pm
Final
Winkler 2 11U 6
Altona Bisons 11U 2
 
Monday, June 20, 2016 @ 6:45pm
Final
Altona Braves 13U A 8
Morris 13U A 7
 
Monday, June 20, 2016 @ 6:45pm
Final
Winkler 3 11U 6
Morden Dodgers 11U 5
 
Monday, June 20, 2016 @ 6:45pm
Final
Winkler 1 11U 29
Morris 11U 13
 
Monday, June 20, 2016 @ 6:45pm
Final
Winkler 2 13U A 11
Winkler 3 13U A 0
 
Monday, June 20, 2016 @ 6:45pm
Final
Rosenort 13U A 14
Morden 1 13U A 2
 
Monday, June 20, 2016 @ 6:45pm
Final
Morden Brewers 11U 16
Rosenort 11U 6
 
Monday, June 20, 2016 @ 6:45pm
Final
Winkler 4 13U A 13
Altona Broncos 13U A 8
 
Monday, June 20, 2016 @ 6:45pm
Final
Morden Red 15U A 11
Winkler 2 15U A 14
 
Monday, June 20, 2016 @ 6:45pm
Final
Carman 15U A 17
Altona Broncos 17
 
Monday, June 20, 2016 @ 6:45pm
Final
Carman 2 11U 4
Lowe Farm 11U 8
 
Monday, June 20, 2016 @ 6:45pm
Final
Carman Mets 11U 10
Morden Blue Jays 11U 12
 
Monday, June 20, 2016 @ 6:45pm
Final
Carman 13U A 12
Lowe Farm 13U A 10
 
Monday, June 20, 2016 @ 6:30pm
Final
Winkler 2 U14 Softball 14
Winkler 1 U14 Softball 8
 
Monday, June 20, 2016 @ 6:30pm
Final
Winkler 2 U12 Softball 9
Morden U12 Softball 11
 
Sunday, June 19, 2016 @ 6:45pm
Final
Rosenort 5
Winkler 5 11U 6
 
Sunday, June 19, 2016 @ 6:45pm
Final
Altona 1 18U AA 2
Winkler 1 18U AA 15
 
Sunday, June 19, 2016 @ 6:00pm
Final
Rosenort 13U A 14
Winkler 4 13U A 2
 
Sunday, June 19, 2016 @ 3:00pm
Final
Rosenort 13U A 16
Winkler 2 13U A 3
 
Saturday, June 18, 2016 @ 8:00pm
Final
Winkler 1 13U A 8
Winkler 3 13U A 14
 
Saturday, June 18, 2016 @ 4:00pm
Final
Morris 13U A 12
Winkler 3 13U A 14
 
Saturday, June 18, 2016 @ 1:00pm
Final
Winkler 2 15U A 17
Winkler 1 15U A 8
 
Friday, June 17, 2016 @ 8:30pm
Final
Winkler 5 11U 4
Winkler 4 11U 1
 
Friday, June 17, 2016 @ 6:00pm
Final
Morden Blue Jays 11U 9
Winkler 2 11U 9
 
Thursday, June 16, 2016 @ 8:00pm
Final
Winkler 2 18U AA 5
Altona 2 18U AA 1
 
Thursday, June 16, 2016 @ 6:45pm
Final
Morris 11U 8
Carman 2 11U 7
 
Thursday, June 16, 2016 @ 6:45pm
Final
Winkler 4 11U 8
Altona Bears 8
 
Thursday, June 16, 2016 @ 6:45pm
Final
Dominion City 11U 6
Winkler 3 11U 8
 
Thursday, June 16, 2016 @ 6:45pm
Final
Carman 13U A 12
Morden 1 13U A 1
 
Thursday, June 16, 2016 @ 6:45pm
Final
Morden Dodgers 11U 11
Plum Coulee 1 11U 10
 
Thursday, June 16, 2016 @ 6:45pm
Final
Altona Broncos 13U A 11
Altona Braves 13U A 13
 
Thursday, June 16, 2016 @ 6:45pm
Final
Altona 15U AA 13
Winkler 15U AA 2
 
Thursday, June 16, 2016 @ 6:45pm
Final
Altona Braves 11U 1
Morden Braves 11U 5
 
Thursday, June 16, 2016 @ 6:45pm
Final
Morris 13U A 11
Rosenort 13U A 14
 
Thursday, June 16, 2016 @ 6:30pm
Final
Winkler U16 Softball 10
Manitou/Rock Lake U16 Softball 13
 
Thursday, June 16, 2016 @ 6:30pm
Final
Morden 1 U10 Softball 10
Winkler 1 U10 Softball 0
 
Thursday, June 16, 2016 @ 6:30pm
Final
Winkler 1 U12 Softball 18
Winkler 3 U12 Softball 13
 
Thursday, June 16, 2016 @ 6:00pm
Final
Altona 2 18U AA 4
Winkler 2 18U AA 6
 
Wednesday, June 15, 2016 @ 6:45pm
Final
Morden 15U A 13
Shannon Creek 11
 
Wednesday, June 15, 2016 @ 6:45pm
Final
Rosenort 11U 3
Carman Mets 11U 7
 
Wednesday, June 15, 2016 @ 6:45pm
Final
Carman 13U A 16
Winkler 1 13U A 2
 
Wednesday, June 15, 2016 @ 6:45pm
Final
Morden 1 18U AA 6
Winkler 1 18U AA 12
 
Wednesday, June 15, 2016 @ 6:45pm
Final
Carman 2 11U 10
Morden Brewers 11U 12
 
Wednesday, June 15, 2016 @ 6:45pm
Final
Carman 15U A 18
Winkler 1 15U A 7
 
Wednesday, June 15, 2016 @ 6:45pm
Final
Winkler 1 11U 7
Altona Bisons 11U 1
 
Wednesday, June 15, 2016 @ 6:45pm
Final
Altona Broncos 8
Morden Red 15U A 10
 
Wednesday, June 15, 2016 @ 6:45pm
Final
Morden Blue Jays 11U 7
Lowe Farm 11U 8
 
Wednesday, June 15, 2016 @ 6:45pm
Final
Winkler 2 15U A 2
Altona 15U A 12
 
Wednesday, June 15, 2016 @ 6:30pm
Final
Morden 1 U10 Softball 6
Winkler 2 U10 Softball 9
 
Wednesday, June 15, 2016 @ 6:30pm
Final
Winkler 1 U14 Softball 23
Altona 2 U14 Softball 9
 
Wednesday, June 15, 2016 @ 6:30pm
Final
Winkler 1 U10 Softball 5
Carman U10 Softball 11
 
Tuesday, June 14, 2016 @ 6:45pm
Final
Winkler 13U AA 17
Altona 13U AA 5
 
Tuesday, June 14, 2016 @ 6:45pm
Final
Plum Coulee 1 11U 2
Winkler 4 11U 9
 
Tuesday, June 14, 2016 @ 6:45pm
Final
Winkler 2 13U A 12
Winkler 4 13U A 12
 
Tuesday, June 14, 2016 @ 6:45pm
Final
Morden 1 18U AA 5
Altona 1 18U AA 5
 
Tuesday, June 14, 2016 @ 6:45pm
Final
Morden Braves 11U 9
Morden Dodgers 11U 10
 
Tuesday, June 14, 2016 @ 6:45pm
Final
Altona Broncos 13U A 27
Morden 1 13U A 17
 
Tuesday, June 14, 2016 @ 6:45pm
Final
Winkler 5 11U 3
Altona Bears 8
 
Tuesday, June 14, 2016 @ 6:45pm
Final
Lowe Farm 13U A 4
Morris 13U A 16
 
Tuesday, June 14, 2016 @ 6:45pm
Final
Winkler 3 11U 16
Rosenort 10
 
Tuesday, June 14, 2016 @ 6:30pm
Final
Winkler 1 U14 Softball 18
Morden U14 Softball 3
 
Tuesday, June 14, 2016 @ 6:30pm
Final
Winkler 1 U10 Softball 12
Portage 3 U10 Softball 6
 
Tuesday, June 14, 2016 @ 6:30pm
Final
Winkler 2 U12 Softball 12
Altona 1 U12 Softball 22
 
Tuesday, June 14, 2016 @ 6:30pm
Final
Carman U12 Softball 13
Winkler 3 U12 Softball 6
 
Monday, June 13, 2016 @ 6:45pm
Final
Winkler 2 15U A 8
Carman 15U A 9
 
Monday, June 13, 2016 @ 6:45pm
Final
Rosenort 13U A 19
Winkler 3 13U A 8
 
Monday, June 13, 2016 @ 6:45pm
Final
Lowe Farm 11U 7
Winkler 1 11U 8
 
Monday, June 13, 2016 @ 6:45pm
Final
Shannon Creek 8
Winkler 1 15U A 16
 
Monday, June 13, 2016 @ 6:45pm
Final
Morden Brewers 11U 10
Morden Blue Jays 11U 12
 
Monday, June 13, 2016 @ 6:45pm
Final
Morden Red 15U A 2
Morden 15U A 9
 
Monday, June 13, 2016 @ 6:45pm
Final
Carman Mets 11U 0
Altona Bisons 11U 11
 
Monday, June 13, 2016 @ 6:45pm
Final
Winkler 1 18U AA 7
Altona 2 18U AA 4
 
Monday, June 13, 2016 @ 6:45pm
Final
Altona Broncos 8
Altona 15U A 9
 
Monday, June 13, 2016 @ 6:45pm
Final
Winkler 2 11U 13
Rosenort 11U 7
 
Monday, June 13, 2016 @ 6:30pm
Final
Winkler 2 U14 Softball 20
Altona 2 U14 Softball 6
 
Monday, June 13, 2016 @ 6:30pm
Final
Winkler 1 U14 Softball 13
Altona 1 U14 Softball 11
 
Monday, June 13, 2016 @ 6:30pm
Final
Winkler 2 U10 Softball 11
Winkler 1 U10 Softball 1
 
Monday, June 13, 2016 @ 6:30pm
Final
Winkler 3 U12 Softball 20
Winkler 1 U12 Softball 21
 
Friday, June 10, 2016 @ 8:30pm
Final
Winkler 2 13U A 11
Winkler 1 13U A 16
 
Friday, June 10, 2016 @ 6:30pm
Final
Morden U14 Softball 1
Winkler 2 U14 Softball 18
 
Friday, June 10, 2016 @ 6:00pm
Final
Morden 13U AA 1
Winkler 13U AA 15
 
Thursday, June 9, 2016 @ 8:30pm
Final
Winkler 1 U12 Softball 13
Winkler 2 U12 Softball 10
 
Thursday, June 9, 2016 @ 6:45pm
Final
Altona 15U AA 7
Winkler 15U AA 1
 
Thursday, June 9, 2016 @ 6:45pm
Final
Winkler 3 13U A 13
Carman 13U A 7
 
Thursday, June 9, 2016 @ 6:45pm
Final
Winkler 5 11U 19
Morden Braves 11U 10
 
Thursday, June 9, 2016 @ 6:45pm
Final
Lowe Farm 13U A 0
Rosenort 13U A 11
 
Thursday, June 9, 2016 @ 6:45pm
Final
Dominion City 11U 20
Altona Bears 9
 
Thursday, June 9, 2016 @ 6:45pm
Final
Morris 13U A 10
Winkler 4 13U A 18
 
Thursday, June 9, 2016 @ 6:45pm
Final
Winkler 2 11U 18
Lowe Farm 11U 2
 
Thursday, June 9, 2016 @ 6:45pm
Final
Plum Coulee 1 11U 8
Rosenort 1
 
Thursday, June 9, 2016 @ 6:45pm
Final
Altona Braves 13U A 19
Morden 1 13U A 8
 
Thursday, June 9, 2016 @ 6:45pm
Final
Winkler 1 13U A 17
Altona Broncos 13U A 14
 
Thursday, June 9, 2016 @ 6:45pm
Final
Altona Bisons 11U 16
Carman 2 11U 0
 
Thursday, June 9, 2016 @ 6:30pm
Final
Portage 1 U10 Softball 1
Winkler 2 U10 Softball 3
 
Thursday, June 9, 2016 @ 6:30pm
Final
Winkler 3 U12 Softball 18
Morden U12 Softball 15
 
Thursday, June 9, 2016 @ 6:00pm
Final
Morden U16 Softball 2
Winkler U16 Softball 17
 
Wednesday, June 8, 2016 @ 6:45pm
Final
Morden Blue Jays 11U 21
Carman 2 11U 9
 
Wednesday, June 8, 2016 @ 6:45pm
Final
Altona Broncos 7
Winkler 2 15U A 1
 
Wednesday, June 8, 2016 @ 6:45pm
Final
Carman Mets 11U 7
Morden Brewers 11U 10
 
Wednesday, June 8, 2016 @ 6:45pm
Final
Shannon Creek 3
Altona 15U A 19
 
Wednesday, June 8, 2016 @ 6:45pm
Final
Morris 11U 9
Altona Bisons 11U 17
 
Wednesday, June 8, 2016 @ 6:45pm
Final
Morris 13U A 8
Carman 13U A 12
 
Wednesday, June 8, 2016 @ 6:45pm
Final
Winkler 1 15U A 7
Morden Red 15U A 6
 
Wednesday, June 8, 2016 @ 6:45pm
Final
Lowe Farm 11U 11
Rosenort 11U 13
 
Wednesday, June 8, 2016 @ 6:45pm
Final
Morden 15U A 13
Carman 15U A 2
 
Wednesday, June 8, 2016 @ 6:45pm
Final
Altona 1 18U AA 9
Winkler 1 18U AA 12
 
Wednesday, June 8, 2016 @ 6:30pm
Final
Morden U14 Softball 9
Winkler 1 U14 Softball 18
 
Wednesday, June 8, 2016 @ 6:30pm
Final
Winkler 1 U10 Softball 6
Morden 1 U10 Softball 16
 
Tuesday, June 7, 2016 @ 9:00pm
Final
Carman U16 (Bantam) Softball 11
Winkler U16 Softball 4
 
Tuesday, June 7, 2016 @ 8:00pm
Final
Winkler 2 18U AA 12
Altona 2 18U AA 7
 
Tuesday, June 7, 2016 @ 6:45pm
Final
Morden 1 13U A 8
Lowe Farm 13U A 20
 
Tuesday, June 7, 2016 @ 6:45pm
Final
Dominion City 11U 10
Morden Braves 11U 11
 
Tuesday, June 7, 2016 @ 6:45pm
Final
Morden 15U A 7
Altona 15U A 5
 
Tuesday, June 7, 2016 @ 6:45pm
Final
Morden Dodgers 11U 4
Altona Bears 14
 
Tuesday, June 7, 2016 @ 6:45pm
Final
Winkler 1 18U AA 10
Morden 1 18U AA 3
 
Tuesday, June 7, 2016 @ 6:45pm
Final
Winkler 13U AA 19
Morden 13U AA 0
 
Tuesday, June 7, 2016 @ 6:45pm
Final
Altona Braves 13U A 16
Winkler 1 13U A 12
 
Tuesday, June 7, 2016 @ 6:45pm
Final
Rosenort 4
Winkler 3 11U 10
 
Tuesday, June 7, 2016 @ 6:45pm
Final
Altona Bisons 11U 13
Lowe Farm 11U 8
 
Tuesday, June 7, 2016 @ 6:30pm
Final
Winkler 1 U12 Softball 15
Morden U12 Softball 4
 
Tuesday, June 7, 2016 @ 6:30pm
Final
Winkler 3 U12 Softball 15
Winkler 2 U12 Softball 16
 
Tuesday, June 7, 2016 @ 6:30pm
Final
Carman U16 (Bantam) Softball 13
Winkler U16 Softball 8
 
Tuesday, June 7, 2016 @ 6:30pm
Final
Portage 1 U10 Softball 16
Winkler 1 U10 Softball 6
 
Tuesday, June 7, 2016 @ 6:00pm
Final
Altona 2 18U AA 3
Winkler 2 18U AA 4
 
Monday, June 6, 2016 @ 6:45pm
Final
Carman 2 11U 2
Rosenort 11U 13
 
Monday, June 6, 2016 @ 6:45pm
Final
Carman Mets 11U 6
Winkler 1 11U 19
 
Monday, June 6, 2016 @ 6:45pm
Final
Shannon Creek 9
Winkler 2 15U A 10
 
Monday, June 6, 2016 @ 6:45pm
Final
Winkler 1 15U A 7
Altona Broncos 8
 
Monday, June 6, 2016 @ 6:45pm
Final
Altona Broncos 13U A 11
Winkler 2 13U A 8
 
Monday, June 6, 2016 @ 6:45pm
Final
Morden Red 15U A 7
Carman 15U A 12
 
Monday, June 6, 2016 @ 6:30pm
Final
Altona 3 U12 Softball 11
Winkler 1 U12 Softball 24
 
Monday, June 6, 2016 @ 6:30pm
Final
Altona 1 U14 Softball 15
Winkler 1 U14 Softball 12
 
Monday, June 6, 2016 @ 6:30pm
Final
Winkler 2 U14 Softball 23
Morden U14 Softball 6
 
Sunday, June 5, 2016 @ 6:45pm
Final
Morden Brewers 11U 10
Carman Mets 11U 10
 
Sunday, June 5, 2016 @ 6:30pm
Final
Winkler 2 U10 Softball 11
Portage 3 U10 Softball 11
 
Sunday, June 5, 2016 @ 4:00pm
Final
Winkler 2 U10 Softball 5
Portage 2 U10 Softball 5
 
Sunday, June 5, 2016 @ 2:00pm
Final
Winkler 2 U10 Softball 11
Portage 1 U10 Softball 12
 
Saturday, June 4, 2016 @ 6:45pm
Final
Altona Braves 13U A 6
Carman 13U A 12
 
Friday, June 3, 2016 @ 6:00pm
Final
Winkler 3 11U 4
Winkler 4 11U 5
 
Thursday, June 2, 2016 @ 6:45pm
Final
Rosenort 13U A 10
Altona Braves 13U A 8
 
Thursday, June 2, 2016 @ 6:45pm
Final
Winkler 1 13U A 14
Morris 13U A 3
 
Thursday, June 2, 2016 @ 6:45pm
Final
Plum Coulee 1 11U 8
Morden Braves 11U 7
 
Thursday, June 2, 2016 @ 6:45pm
Final
Altona Braves 11U 9
Altona Bears 10
 
Thursday, June 2, 2016 @ 6:45pm
Final
Morden 1 13U A 10
Winkler 2 13U A 18
 
Thursday, June 2, 2016 @ 6:45pm
Final
Morden Red 15U A 10
Shannon Creek 7
 
Thursday, June 2, 2016 @ 6:30pm
Final
Winkler 2 U12 Softball 20
Morden U12 Softball 11
 
Thursday, June 2, 2016 @ 6:30pm
Final
Portage 2 U10 Softball 6
Winkler 2 U10 Softball 4
 
Thursday, June 2, 2016 @ 6:30pm
Final
Portage 3 U10 Softball 5
Winkler 1 U10 Softball 4
 
Thursday, June 2, 2016 @ 6:30pm
Final
Bruxelles U16 Softball 29
Winkler U16 Softball 9
 
Wednesday, June 1, 2016 @ 6:45pm
Final
Winkler 2 11U 16
Carman 2 11U 5
 
Wednesday, June 1, 2016 @ 6:45pm
Final
Altona 15U A 15
Morden Red 15U A 3
 
Wednesday, June 1, 2016 @ 6:45pm
Final
Lowe Farm 11U 7
Morden Brewers 11U 8
 
Wednesday, June 1, 2016 @ 6:45pm
Final
Morden Blue Jays 11U 15
Altona Bisons 11U 1
 
Wednesday, June 1, 2016 @ 6:45pm
Final
Winkler 4 13U A 7
Carman 13U A 14
 
Wednesday, June 1, 2016 @ 6:45pm
Final
Rosenort 11U 11
Morris 11U 2
 
Wednesday, June 1, 2016 @ 6:45pm
Final
Winkler 3 13U A 19
Altona Broncos 13U A 18
 
Wednesday, June 1, 2016 @ 6:45pm
Final
Winkler 1 18U AA 1
Altona 1 18U AA 9
 
Tuesday, May 31, 2016 @ 6:45pm
Final
Morden 1 18U AA 8
Altona 1 18U AA 3
 
Tuesday, May 31, 2016 @ 6:45pm
Final
Winkler 15U AA 4
Altona 15U AA 7
 
Tuesday, May 31, 2016 @ 6:45pm
Final
Morden Braves 11U 6
Altona Braves 11U 7
 
Tuesday, May 31, 2016 @ 6:45pm
Final
Plum Coulee 1 11U 8
Dominion City 11U 14
 
Tuesday, May 31, 2016 @ 6:45pm
Final
Altona Braves 13U A 20
Lowe Farm 13U A 8
 
Monday, May 30, 2016 @ 6:45pm
Final
Shannon Creek 9
Altona Broncos 8
 
Monday, May 30, 2016 @ 6:45pm
Final
Carman 2 11U 0
Morden Brewers 11U 11
 
Monday, May 30, 2016 @ 6:45pm
Final
Morris 13U A 12
Altona Broncos 13U A 18
 
Monday, May 30, 2016 @ 6:45pm
Final
Winkler 1 18U AA 1
Altona 2 18U AA 4
 
Monday, May 30, 2016 @ 6:45pm
Final
Altona 15U A 24
Carman 15U A 13
 
Monday, May 30, 2016 @ 6:45pm
Final
Lowe Farm 11U 21
Morris 11U 0
 
Monday, May 30, 2016 @ 6:45pm
Final
Winkler 1 15U A 9
Morden 15U A 10
 
Monday, May 30, 2016 @ 6:45pm
Final
Rosenort 11U 3
Winkler 1 11U 16
 
Monday, May 30, 2016 @ 6:30pm
Final
Winkler 2 U14 Softball 13
Altona 1 U14 Softball 1
 
Sunday, May 29, 2016 @ 6:45pm
Final
Dominion City 11U 11
Altona Braves 11U 14
 
Saturday, May 28, 2016 @ 12:00pm
Final
Carman U10 Softball 7
Winkler 2 U10 Softball 15
 
Saturday, May 28, 2016 @ 10:00am
Final
Carman U10 Softball 13
Winkler 2 U10 Softball 16
 
Friday, May 27, 2016 @ 6:45pm
Final
Winkler 3 11U 12
Winkler 5 11U 1
 
Thursday, May 26, 2016 @ 6:45pm
Final
Winkler 5 11U 7
Dominion City 11U 2
 
Thursday, May 26, 2016 @ 6:45pm
Final
Morden Braves 11U 7
Winkler 4 11U 6
 
Thursday, May 26, 2016 @ 6:45pm
Final
Winkler 3 11U 14
Plum Coulee 1 11U 2
 
Thursday, May 26, 2016 @ 6:45pm
Final
Lowe Farm 13U A 13
Winkler 4 13U A 14
 
Thursday, May 26, 2016 @ 6:45pm
Final
Rosenort 8
Morden Dodgers 11U 10
 
Thursday, May 26, 2016 @ 6:45pm
Final
Winkler 3 13U A 6
Altona Braves 13U A 11
 
Thursday, May 26, 2016 @ 6:45pm
Final
Altona Bears 11
Altona Braves 11U 13
 
Wednesday, May 25, 2016 @ 6:45pm
Final
Altona 2 18U AA 6
Morden 1 18U AA 0
 
Wednesday, May 25, 2016 @ 6:45pm
Final
Winkler 2 15U A 3
Morden 15U A 9
 
Wednesday, May 25, 2016 @ 6:45pm
Final
Rosenort 11U 9
Morden Blue Jays 11U 10
 
Tuesday, May 24, 2016 @ 6:45pm
Final
Morden Dodgers 11U 8
Dominion City 11U 4
 
Tuesday, May 24, 2016 @ 6:45pm
Final
Winkler 1 13U A 8
Rosenort 13U A 16
 
Tuesday, May 24, 2016 @ 6:45pm
Final
Lowe Farm 11U 16
Carman Mets 11U 6
 
Tuesday, May 24, 2016 @ 6:45pm
Final
Winkler 4 13U A 19
Morden 1 13U A 7
 
Tuesday, May 24, 2016 @ 6:45pm
Final
Plum Coulee 1 11U 2
Winkler 5 11U 10
 
Tuesday, May 24, 2016 @ 6:45pm
Final
Winkler 2 13U A 7
Altona Braves 13U A 17
 
Tuesday, May 24, 2016 @ 6:45pm
Final
Altona 15U AA 5
Winkler 15U AA 1
 
Tuesday, May 24, 2016 @ 6:45pm
Final
Winkler 3 11U 5
Morden Braves 11U 5
 
Tuesday, May 24, 2016 @ 6:45pm
Final
Altona Braves 11U 13
Rosenort 8
 
Tuesday, May 24, 2016 @ 6:45pm
Final
Altona Broncos 13U A 12
Lowe Farm 13U A 2
 
Tuesday, May 24, 2016 @ 6:45pm
Final
Winkler 4 11U 12
Altona Bears 7
 
Tuesday, May 24, 2016 @ 6:45pm
Final
Altona 13U AA 0
Winkler 13U AA 13
 
Tuesday, May 24, 2016 @ 6:45pm
Final
Morden 1 18U AA 6
Winkler 2 18U AA 7
 
Tuesday, May 24, 2016 @ 6:30pm
Final
Manitou/Rock Lake U16 Softball 16
Winkler U16 Softball 13
 
Tuesday, May 24, 2016 @ 6:30pm
Final
Winkler 3 U12 Softball 23
Altona 2 U12 Softball 24
 
Tuesday, May 24, 2016 @ 6:30pm
Final
Morden U12 Softball 7
Winkler 1 U12 Softball 19
 
Tuesday, May 24, 2016 @ 6:30pm
Final
Portage 2 U10 Softball 7
Winkler 1 U10 Softball 12
 
Monday, May 23, 2016 @ 6:45pm
Final
Altona 15U A 16
Winkler 2 15U A 5
 
Monday, May 23, 2016 @ 6:45pm
Final
Shannon Creek 11
Morden 15U A 18
 
Monday, May 23, 2016 @ 6:45pm
Final
Morden Blue Jays 11U 7
Winkler 1 11U 8
 
Monday, May 23, 2016 @ 6:45pm
Final
Winkler 1 15U A 17
Carman 15U A 4
 
Monday, May 23, 2016 @ 6:45pm
Final
Winkler 2 11U 11
Morden Brewers 11U 3
 
Thursday, May 19, 2016 @ 6:45pm
Final
Altona Bears 11
Plum Coulee 1 11U 4
 
Thursday, May 19, 2016 @ 6:45pm
Final
Lowe Farm 13U A 5
Winkler 1 13U A 11
 
Thursday, May 19, 2016 @ 6:45pm
Final
Winkler 4 11U 9
Morden Dodgers 11U 9
 
Thursday, May 19, 2016 @ 6:45pm
Final
Altona Broncos 13U A 4
Rosenort 13U A 16
 
Thursday, May 19, 2016 @ 6:45pm
Final
Winkler 2 13U A 5
Morris 13U A 6
 
Thursday, May 19, 2016 @ 6:45pm
Final
Altona Braves 11U 2
Winkler 5 11U 9
 
Thursday, May 19, 2016 @ 6:45pm
Final
Rosenort 1
Dominion City 11U 9
 
Wednesday, May 18, 2016 @ 6:45pm
Final
Morden 1 13U A 10
Winkler 3 13U A 20
 
Wednesday, May 18, 2016 @ 6:45pm
Final
Carman 15U A 1
Morden 15U A 15
 
Wednesday, May 18, 2016 @ 6:45pm
Final
Altona Bisons 11U 25
Lowe Farm 11U 6
 
Wednesday, May 18, 2016 @ 6:45pm
Final
Winkler 2 15U A 7
Altona Broncos 13
 
Wednesday, May 18, 2016 @ 6:45pm
Final
Rosenort 11U 1
Winkler 2 11U 11
 
Wednesday, May 18, 2016 @ 6:45pm
Final
Altona 15U A 10
Shannon Creek 8
 
Wednesday, May 18, 2016 @ 6:45pm
Final
Winkler 1 11U 7
Morden Blue Jays 11U 0
 
Wednesday, May 18, 2016 @ 6:45pm
Final
Carman 2 11U 4
Carman Mets 11U 8
 
Wednesday, May 18, 2016 @ 6:45pm
Final
Morden Red 15U A 8
Winkler 1 15U A 8
 
Wednesday, May 18, 2016 @ 6:45pm
Final
Morris 11U 9
Morden Brewers 11U 20
 
Wednesday, May 18, 2016 @ 6:30pm
Final
Winkler 1 U14 Softball 12
Altona 2 U14 Softball 13
 
Tuesday, May 17, 2016 @ 6:45pm
Final
Winkler 4 11U 9
Dominion City 11U 5
 
Tuesday, May 17, 2016 @ 6:45pm
Final
Morris 13U A 22
Morden 1 13U A 10
 
Tuesday, May 17, 2016 @ 6:45pm
Final
Altona Bears 15
Rosenort 3
 
Tuesday, May 17, 2016 @ 6:45pm
Final
Winkler 4 13U A 13
Altona Broncos 13U A 3
 
Tuesday, May 17, 2016 @ 6:45pm
Final
Morden Braves 11U 12
Winkler 3 11U 2
 
Tuesday, May 17, 2016 @ 6:45pm
Final
Carman 13U A 12
Rosenort 13U A 16
 
Tuesday, May 17, 2016 @ 6:45pm
Final
Winkler 5 11U 12
Morden Dodgers 11U 6
 
Tuesday, May 17, 2016 @ 6:45pm
Final
Winkler 2 13U A 20
Lowe Farm 13U A 14
 
Tuesday, May 17, 2016 @ 6:45pm
Final
Plum Coulee 1 11U 4
Altona Braves 11U 12
 
Tuesday, May 17, 2016 @ 6:30pm
Final
Altona 1 U12 Softball 22
Winkler 2 U12 Softball 20
 
Tuesday, May 17, 2016 @ 6:30pm
Final
Winkler U16 Softball 4
Bruxelles U16 Softball 15
 
Tuesday, May 17, 2016 @ 6:30pm
Final
Winkler 3 U12 Softball 18
Morden U12 Softball 17
 
Tuesday, May 17, 2016 @ 6:30pm
Final
Morris U12 Softball 7
Winkler 1 U12 Softball 18
 
Tuesday, May 17, 2016 @ 6:30pm
Final
Portage 3 U10 Softball 7
Winkler 2 U10 Softball 9
 
Monday, May 16, 2016 @ 6:45pm
Final
Winkler 1 11U 20
Morris 11U 7
 
Monday, May 16, 2016 @ 6:45pm
Final
Winkler 13U AA 14
Morden 13U AA 5
 
Monday, May 16, 2016 @ 6:45pm
Final
Winkler 1 15U A 18
Shannon Creek 9
 
Monday, May 16, 2016 @ 6:45pm
Final
Carman 13U A 19
Winkler 2 13U A 5
 
Monday, May 16, 2016 @ 6:45pm
Final
Altona Bisons 11U 25
Rosenort 11U 7
 
Monday, May 16, 2016 @ 6:45pm
Final
Morden Brewers 11U 10
Winkler 2 11U 5
 
Monday, May 16, 2016 @ 6:45pm
Final
Carman Mets 11U 4
Morden Blue Jays 11U 10
 
Monday, May 16, 2016 @ 6:45pm
Final
Carman 15U A 7
Winkler 2 15U A 17
 
Monday, May 16, 2016 @ 6:45pm
Final
Lowe Farm 11U 14
Carman 2 11U 1
 
Monday, May 16, 2016 @ 6:45pm
Final
Altona 15U A 5
Altona Broncos 5
 
Monday, May 16, 2016 @ 6:30pm
Final
Winkler 1 U10 Softball 12
Winkler 2 U10 Softball 6
 
Monday, May 16, 2016 @ 6:30pm
Final
Altona 1 U14 Softball 8
Winkler 2 U14 Softball 16
 
Saturday, May 14, 2016 @ 6:45pm
Final
Winkler 4 13U A 3
Altona Braves 13U A 14
 
Saturday, May 14, 2016 @ 6:00pm
Final
Winkler 1 11U 6
Winkler 2 11U 7
 
Saturday, May 14, 2016 @ 2:30pm
Final
Winkler 1 U10 Softball 13
Portage 2 U10 Softball 5
 
Saturday, May 14, 2016 @ 11:00am
Final
Winkler 1 U10 Softball 4
Portage 1 U10 Softball 1
 
Thursday, May 12, 2016 @ 6:45pm
Final
Altona Bears 8
Morden Braves 11U 6
 
Thursday, May 12, 2016 @ 6:45pm
Final
Winkler 4 11U 16
Altona Braves 11U 3
 
Thursday, May 12, 2016 @ 6:45pm
Final
Winkler 3 13U A 15
Winkler 2 13U A 7
 
Thursday, May 12, 2016 @ 6:45pm
Final
Winkler 5 11U 13
Rosenort 7
 
Thursday, May 12, 2016 @ 6:45pm
Final
Morden 1 13U A 9
Rosenort 13U A 19
 
Thursday, May 12, 2016 @ 6:45pm
Final
Dominion City 11U 3
Winkler 3 11U 5
 
Thursday, May 12, 2016 @ 6:45pm
Final
Winkler 15U AA 6
Altona 15U AA 16
 
Thursday, May 12, 2016 @ 6:45pm
Final
Altona Braves 13U A 20
Morris 13U A 7
 
Thursday, May 12, 2016 @ 6:45pm
Final
Morden Dodgers 11U 12
Plum Coulee 1 11U 3
 
Thursday, May 12, 2016 @ 6:30pm
Final
Winkler 1 U12 Softball 23
Altona 1 U12 Softball 13
 
Thursday, May 12, 2016 @ 6:30pm
Final
Altona 3 U12 Softball 13
Winkler 2 U12 Softball 18
 
Wednesday, May 11, 2016 @ 6:45pm
Final
Winkler 2 15U A 4
Shannon Creek 2
 
Wednesday, May 11, 2016 @ 6:45pm
Final
Winkler 4 13U A 10
Winkler 1 13U A 6
 
Wednesday, May 11, 2016 @ 6:45pm
Final
Morden Brewers 11U 8
Altona Bisons 11U 7
 
Wednesday, May 11, 2016 @ 6:45pm
Final
Morden 1 13U A 3
Carman 13U A 16
 
Wednesday, May 11, 2016 @ 6:45pm
Final
Morden Blue Jays 11U 11
Lowe Farm 11U 6
 
Wednesday, May 11, 2016 @ 6:45pm
Final
Altona Broncos 8
Winkler 1 15U A 7
 
Wednesday, May 11, 2016 @ 6:45pm
Final
Morris 11U 3
Rosenort 11U 13
 
Wednesday, May 11, 2016 @ 6:45pm
Final
Morden 15U A 1
Altona 15U A 11
 
Wednesday, May 11, 2016 @ 6:45pm
Final
Carman Mets 11U 3
Winkler 2 11U 7
 
Wednesday, May 11, 2016 @ 6:45pm
Final
Carman 15U A 2
Morden Red 15U A 14
 
Wednesday, May 11, 2016 @ 6:45pm
Final
Winkler 1 11U 10
Carman 2 11U 0
 
Wednesday, May 11, 2016 @ 6:30pm
Final
Winkler 1 U14 Softball 6
Winkler 2 U14 Softball 16
 
Tuesday, May 10, 2016 @ 6:45pm
Final
Altona Braves 11U 14
Dominion City 11U 4
 
Tuesday, May 10, 2016 @ 6:45pm
Final
Altona Broncos 13U A 6
Altona Braves 13U A 19
 
Tuesday, May 10, 2016 @ 6:45pm
Final
Winkler 3 13U A 12
Lowe Farm 13U A 11
 
Tuesday, May 10, 2016 @ 6:45pm
Final
Rosenort 7
Plum Coulee 1 11U 4
 
Tuesday, May 10, 2016 @ 6:45pm
Final
Rosenort 13U A 13
Morris 13U A 3
 
Tuesday, May 10, 2016 @ 6:45pm
Final
Altona Bears 9
Morden Dodgers 11U 8
 
Tuesday, May 10, 2016 @ 6:30pm
Final
Winkler 2 U12 Softball 17
Winkler 3 U12 Softball 21
 
Tuesday, May 10, 2016 @ 6:30pm
Final
Winkler 1 U12 Softball 13
Altona 2 U12 Softball 10
 
Monday, May 9, 2016 @ 6:45pm
Final
Altona Bisons 11U 15
Morris 11U 0
 
Monday, May 9, 2016 @ 6:45pm
Final
Carman 13U A 13
Altona Broncos 13U A 10
 
Monday, May 9, 2016 @ 6:45pm
Final
Winkler 1 15U A 7
Winkler 2 15U A 5
 
Monday, May 9, 2016 @ 6:45pm
Final
Morden 13U AA 0
Winkler 13U AA 11
 
Monday, May 9, 2016 @ 6:45pm
Final
Altona Broncos 9
Morden 15U A 3
 
Monday, May 9, 2016 @ 6:45pm
Final
Morden Red 15U A 5
Altona 15U A 15
 
Monday, May 9, 2016 @ 6:45pm
Final
Rosenort 11U 9
Lowe Farm 11U 12
 
Monday, May 9, 2016 @ 6:45pm
Final
Carman 2 11U 5
Morden Blue Jays 11U 13
 
Monday, May 9, 2016 @ 6:45pm
Final
Shannon Creek 12
Carman 15U A 18
 
Monday, May 9, 2016 @ 6:30pm
Final
Winkler 2 U10 Softball 1
Morden 1 U10 Softball 6
 
Monday, May 9, 2016 @ 6:30pm
Final
Carman U10 Softball 12
Winkler 1 U10 Softball 8
 
Monday, May 9, 2016 @ 6:30pm
Final
Altona 2 U14 Softball 0
Winkler 2 U14 Softball 17
 
Friday, May 6, 2016 @ 9:00pm
Final
Winkler 3 13U A 4
Winkler 4 13U A 10
 
Friday, May 6, 2016 @ 6:45pm
Final
Rosenort 7
Winkler 4 11U 10
 
Friday, May 6, 2016 @ 6:30pm
Final
Winkler 1 13U A 9
Winkler 2 13U A 4
 
Thursday, May 5, 2016 @ 6:45pm
Final
Morden Braves 11U 5
Winkler 5 11U 7
 
Thursday, May 5, 2016 @ 6:45pm
Final
Morden Dodgers 11U 7
Altona Braves 11U 9
 
Thursday, May 5, 2016 @ 6:30pm
Final
Winkler 1 U12 Softball 8
Morden U12 Softball 15
 
Thursday, May 5, 2016 @ 6:30pm
Final
Altona 3 U12 Softball 19
Winkler 3 U12 Softball 13
 
Wednesday, May 4, 2016 @ 6:45pm
Final
Lowe Farm 13U A 2
Carman 13U A 17
 
Tuesday, May 3, 2016 @ 6:30pm
Final
Altona 1 U12 Softball 20
Winkler 3 U12 Softball 21
 
Tuesday, May 3, 2016 @ 6:30pm
Final
Winkler 2 U12 Softball 20
Morris U12 Softball 5